The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
8G/16G/32G FC SFP+
8G/16G/32G FC SFP+
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
8G/16G/32G FC SFP+
8G/16G/32G FC SFP+

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • 8G SFP+ SW Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 300m LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-8G85-SWVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate8.5GbpsWavelength850nmMax Distance300m on OM3 ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeVCSEL 850nmCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-6.5~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10.5dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers

    $  12.00 / piece
  • 8G SFP+ LW Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-8G31-LWVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate8.5GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-6.5~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-cl

    $  30.00 / piece
  • 32G SFP28 SW Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 100m LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP28-32G85-SWVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP28Max Data Rate28.05GbpsWavelength850nmMax Distance70m over OM3 / 100m over OM4ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeVCSEL 850nmCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-8.4~+2.4dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10.0dBmProtocols MSA Compliant, SFF-8472Operation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication

    $  65.00 / piece
  • 8G SFP+ EW Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 40km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-8G31-EWVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate8.5GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance40kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-1.0~+3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -16.0dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-cl

    $  80.00 / piece
  • 16G SFP+ SW Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 100m LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-16G85-SWVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate16GbpsWavelength850nmMax Distance100m on OM3 ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeVCSEL 850nmCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-7.8~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10.5dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers

    $  90.00 / piece
  • 8G SFP+ EW Transceiver Module (1550nm SMF 40km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-8G55-EWVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate8.5GbpsWavelength1550nmMax Distance40kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1550nm EMLCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-1.0~+2.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15.5dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-cl

    $  120.00 / piece
  • 32G SFP28 LW Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP28-32G31-LWVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP28Max Data Rate28.05GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-7.0~+2.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -11.6dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are

    $  235.00 / piece
  • 16G SFP+ LW Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-16G31-LWVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate16GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power--5.0~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -12.0dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-

    $  300.00 / piece
  • 16G SFP+ EW Transceiver Module (1550nm SMF 40km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-16G55-EWVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate16GbpsWavelength1550nmMax Distance40kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1550nm EMLCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-1.0~+3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.0dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-c

    $  450.00 / piece

view {{page_size}}