The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
10G XENPAK/X2
10G XENPAK/X2
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
10G XENPAK/X2
10G XENPAK/X2

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • Cisco X2-10GB-LRM Compatible 10G X2 LRM Transceiver Module (1310nm MMF 220m SC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleX2-10GB-LRMVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorX2Max Data Rate10.3125GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance220mConnectorSC DuplexTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-8.0~+0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10.5dBmProtocolsX2 MSA Rev2.0bOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication in

    $  110.00 / piece
  • 10G X2 LR Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km SC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NX2-10G31-LRVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorX2Max Data Rate10.3125GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorSC DuplexTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-8.0~+0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<  -12.6dBmProtocolsX2 MSA Rev2.0bOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are f

    $  110.00 / piece
  • 10G XENPAK LRM Transceiver Module (1310nm MMF 220m SC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NXENPAK-10G31-LRMVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorXENPAKMax Data Rate10GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance220mConnectorSC DuplexTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-8.2~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<  -10.5dBmProtocolsXENPAK MSA Rev.3.0Operation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufa

    $  110.00 / piece
  • 10G XENPAK LR Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km SC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NXENPAK-10G31-LRVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorXENPAKMax Data Rate10GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorSC DuplexTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-8.2~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -12.6dBmProtocolsXENPAK MSA Rev.3.0Operation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers

    $  110.00 / piece

view {{page_size}}