The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
2G/4G SFP
2G/4G SFP
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
2G/4G SFP
2G/4G SFP

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW Compatible 2.67G SFP LW Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleDS-SFP-FC-2G-LWVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate2.67GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-6.0~+1.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -18.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication indus

    $  25.00 / piece
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Compatible 4.25G SFP LW Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleDS-SFP-FC4G-LWVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate4.25GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-6.0~-1.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17.5dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industr

    $  30.00 / piece

view {{page_size}}