United States / $ USD
  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Service Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • News Room

    Find out the latest news and events around Fiber Mall.

Select Country/Region
56G QSFP+ to QSFP+
56G QSFP+ to QSFP+

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • 1m 56G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable, Active OM3 1m)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NQSFP-56G-AOC1MVendor NameFIBER MALLConnectorQSFP+ to QSFP+Max Data Rate56GbpsCable Length1m (3.3ft)Fiber CableOM3 MMFJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR)Minimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperation Temperature0~ 70 °C (32 to 158°F)Protocols56G InfiniBand , 4x FDR, Fibre ChannelQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in

    $  110.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • 2m 56G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable, Active OM3 2m)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NQSFP-56G-AOC2MVendor NameFIBER MALLConnectorQSFP+ to QSFP+Max Data Rate56GbpsCable Length2m (6.6ft)Fiber CableOM3 MMFJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR)Minimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperation Temperature0~ 70 °C (32 to 158°F)Protocols56G InfiniBand , 4x FDR, Fibre ChannelQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in

    $  112.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • 3m 56G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable, Active OM3 3m)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NQSFP-56G-AOC3MVendor NameFIBER MALLConnectorQSFP+ to QSFP+Max Data Rate56GbpsCable Length3m (9.8ft)Fiber CableOM3 MMFJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR)Minimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperation Temperature0~ 70 °C (32 to 158°F)Protocols56G InfiniBand , 4x FDR, Fibre ChannelQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in

    $  115.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • 5m 56G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable, Active OM3 5m)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NQSFP-56G-AOC5MVendor NameFIBER MALLConnectorQSFP+ to QSFP+Max Data Rate56GbpsCable Length5m (16.4ft)Fiber CableOM3 MMFJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR)Minimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperation Temperature0~ 70 °C (32 to 158°F)Protocols56G InfiniBand , 4x FDR, Fibre ChannelQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in

    $  116.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • 10m 56G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable, Active OM3 10m)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NQSFP-56G-AOC10MVendor NameFIBER MALLConnectorQSFP+ to QSFP+Max Data Rate56GbpsCable Length10m (32.8ft)Fiber CableOM3 MMFJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR)Minimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperation Temperature0~ 70 °C (32 to 158°F)Protocols56G InfiniBand , 4x FDR, Fibre ChannelQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturer

    $  122.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • 15m 56G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable, Active OM3 15m)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NQSFP-56G-AOC15MVendor NameFIBER MALLConnectorQSFP+ to QSFP+Max Data Rate56GbpsCable Length15m (49.2ft)Fiber CableOM3 MMFJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR)Minimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperation Temperature0~ 70 °C (32 to 158°F)Protocols56G InfiniBand , 4x FDR, Fibre ChannelQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturer

    $  130.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • 20m 56G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable, Active OM3 20m)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NQSFP-56G-AOC20MVendor NameFIBER MALLConnectorQSFP+ to QSFP+Max Data Rate56GbpsCable Length20m (65.6ft)Fiber CableOM3 MMFJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR)Minimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperation Temperature0~ 70 °C (32 to 158°F)Protocols56G InfiniBand , 4x FDR, Fibre ChannelQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturer

    $  150.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • 25m 56G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable, Active OM3 25m)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NQSFP-56G-AOC25MVendor NameFIBER MALLConnectorQSFP+ to QSFP+Max Data Rate56GbpsCable Length25m (82.0ft)Fiber CableOM3 MMFJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR)Minimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperation Temperature0~ 70 °C (32 to 158°F)Protocols56G InfiniBand , 4x FDR, Fibre ChannelQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturer

    $  160.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • 30m 56G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable, Active OM3 30m)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NQSFP-56G-AOC30MVendor NameFIBER MALLConnectorQSFP+ to QSFP+Max Data Rate56GbpsCable Length30m (98.4ft)Fiber CableOM3 MMFJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR)Minimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperation Temperature0~ 70 °C (32 to 158°F)Protocols56G InfiniBand , 4x FDR, Fibre ChannelQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturer

    $  170.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • 50m 56G QSFP+ Active Optical Cable (QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC Cable, Active OM3 50m)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NQSFP-56G-AOC50MVendor NameFIBER MALLConnectorQSFP+ to QSFP+Max Data Rate56GbpsCable Length50m (164.0ft)Fiber CableOM3 MMFJacket MaterialPVC(OFNR)Minimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperation Temperature0~ 70 °C (32 to 158°F)Protocols56G InfiniBand , 4x FDR, Fibre ChannelQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacture

    $  200.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}