The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
DWDM SFP
DWDM SFP
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
DWDM SFP
DWDM SFP

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • Huawei DWDM-SFPGE-1563-86 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C17 100GHz Transceiver Module (1563.86nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsHuawei CompatibleDWDM-SFPGE-1563-86Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1563.86nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experien

    $  200.00 / piece

view {{page_size}}