The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
10G SFP+
10G SFP+
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
10G SFP+
10G SFP+

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • HPE TippingPoint JC860A Compatible 10G SFP+ LR Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsHPE CompatibleJC860AVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10.7GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance20kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-3.0~+2.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15.0dBmProtocols10G Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL's survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years'experience in optical communication in

    $  20.00 / piece

view {{page_size}}