United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Select Country/Region
Help

QSFP-4SFP-AOC10M 10m (33ft) 40G QSFP+ to Four 10G SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable

SKU:16747
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN: QSFP-4SFP-AOC10M
Ship From:
China
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_total_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
Recently Viewed

10m 40G QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable (QSFP+ to SFP+ AOC Breakout Cable, Active OM3 10m)

Product Details

Fiber Mall P/N QSFP-4SFP-AOC10MVendor Name FIBER MALL
Connector 40G QSFP+ to 4xSFP+Max Data Rate 40Gbps
Cable Length 10m (32.8ft)Fiber Cable OM3 MMF
Jacket Material OFNPMinimum Bend Radius 7.5mm
Operation Temperature 0~ 70 °C (32 to 158°F)Protocols 40G InfiniBand 8x DDR, 4x QDR,                    10/40 Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

QSFP-4SFP-AOC10M 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable 10m
QSFP-4SFP-AOC10M 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable 10m
QSFP-4SFP-AOC10M 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Breakout Cable 10m

Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.text?reply_items.text:reply_items.topic}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review