Delivery times may be longer than usual due to COVID-19 effect.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help

Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-LP-10KM Compatible 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

SKU:10037
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} / {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}{{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN: QSFP28-100G-LR4
Ship From:
CN
Shipping:
100 {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'in stock Processing time:Ships in 24 hours.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}
undeliverable
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}

Recently Viewed

{{item.detail.name}}

{{item.displayed_price.unit_prefix}} {{item.displayed_price.value}} / {{item.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}

Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-LP-10KM Compatible 100G QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)

Product Details

Brocade Compatible100G-QSFP28-LR4-LP-10KMVendor NameFIBER MALL
Form FactorQSFP28Max Data Rate103.1Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Distance10km
ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeLAN WDM DFB
Cable TypeSMF
Receiver TypePIN
TX Power-4.3~+4.5dBm
Receiver Sensitivity< -10.6dBm
Protocols100G Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-LP-10KM Compatible 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-LP-10KM Compatible 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-LP-10KM Compatible 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module



Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.topic}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.topic}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review