United States / $ USD
  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Service Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • News Room

    Find out the latest news and events around Fiber Mall.

Select Country/Region
8G/16G/32G FC SFP+
8G/16G/32G FC SFP+

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • Dell 330-4328 Compatible 8G SFP+ LW Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsDell Compatible330-4328Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate8.5GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-6.5~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Ou

    $  30.00 / piece
    50 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • Dell TDTCP Compatible 16G SFP+ SW Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 100m LC DDM)Product DetailsDell CompatibleTDTCP Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate16GbpsWavelength850nmMax Distance100m on OM3 ConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeVCSEL 850nmCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-7.8~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10.5dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication

    $  90.00 / piece
    50 in Stock
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}