United States / $ USD
  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Service Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • News Room

    Find out the latest news and events around Fiber Mall.

Select Country/Region
EPON OLT/ONU
EPON OLT/ONU

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • EPON ONU SFP TX-1.25G/RX-1.25G  Transceiver Modules (TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm SMF PX20+ 20km SC\UPC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NEPON-ONU-CLPX20+Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data RateTX-1.25G/RX-1.25GWavelengthTX-1310nm/RX-1490nmMax Distance20kmConnectorSimplex SCTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -27.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experie

    $  12.00 / piece
    7 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • EPON OLT SFP TX-1.25G/RX-1.25G Transceiver Modules (TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm SMF 20km SC PX20+ DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NEPON-OLT-PX20+Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data RateTX-1.25G/RX-1.25GWavelengthTX 1490nm/RX 1310nmMax Distance20kmConnectorSimplex SCTransmitter Type1490nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power+2.0~+7.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in op

    $  30.00 / piece
    49 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • EPON OLT SFP TX-1.25G/RX-1.25G Transceiver Modules (TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm SMF 20km SC PX20 DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NEPON-OLT-PX20Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data RateTX-1.25G/RX-1.25GWavelengthTX 1490nm/RX 1310nmMax Distance20kmConnectorSimplex SCTransmitter Type1490nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power+2.0~+7.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -27.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in opti

    $  30.00 / piece
    50 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • EPON OLT SFP TX-1.25G/RX-1.25G Transceiver Modules (TX-1490nm/RX-1310nm SMF 20km SC PX20++ DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NEPON-OLT-PX20++Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data RateTX-1.25G/RX-1.25GWavelengthTX 1490nm/RX 1310nmMax Distance20kmConnectorSimplex SCTransmitter Type1490nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power+5.0~+8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -33.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in

    $  35.00 / piece
    50 in Stock
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}