United States / $ USD
  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Service Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • News Room

    Find out the latest news and events around Fiber Mall.

Select Country/Region
2G/4G SFP
2G/4G SFP

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-SW Compatible 2.67G SFP SW Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 300m LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleDS-SFP-FC-2G-SWVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate2.67GbpsWavelength850nmMax Distance300mConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type850nm VCSELCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-9.0~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -18.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry.

    $  15.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Compatible 4.25G SFP SW Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 380m LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleDS-SFP-FC4G-SWVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate4.25GbpsWavelength850nmMax Distance300mConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type850nm VCSELCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-9.0~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -18.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. O

    $  18.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC-2G-LW Compatible 2.67G SFP LW Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleDS-SFP-FC-2G-LWVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate2.67GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-6.0~+1.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -18.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication indus

    $  25.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Compatible 4.25G SFP LW Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleDS-SFP-FC4G-LWVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate4.25GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-6.0~-1.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17.5dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industr

    $  30.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR Compatible 4.25G SFP MR Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 40km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleDS-SFP-FC4G-MRVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate4.25GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance40kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17.5dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry.

    $  65.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}