The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
Transponder (OEO)
Transponder (OEO)
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
Transponder (OEO)
Transponder (OEO)

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • 4X2.5G OTU (OEO) Card Conduct WDM for Optical Signals of Different WavelengthsProduct DetailsOptical PortSFPInterface Number8Transmission Speed42Mbit/s~2.67Gbit/sTransmission  Distance120kmWDM TechnologyDWDM: C Band, 100GHz or 50GHz                      CWDM: 1270nm~1610nmOccupied Slot NumberOccupy 1 Slot, Applicable to The Platform            of The Whole OTN Series3R TechnologySupports 3R FunctionPower Consumption<15WWorking Temperature Range-10 ℃~+60 ℃ (Typical)Storage Temperature Range-40℃~+85℃Qual

    C$  656.42 / piece
  • 4X10G OTU(OEO) Card Convert SFP/SFP+ Ports to Optical Signals of A Standard DWDM Wavelength or Standard CWDM WavelengthProduct DetailsOptical PortSFP/SFP+Interface Number8Transmission Speed1 Gbit/s~11.3 Gbit/sTransmission  Distance80kmWDM TechnologyDWDM: C Band, 100GHz or 50GHz                      CWDM: 1270nm~1610nmOccupied Slot NumberOccupy 1 Slot, Applicable to The Platform            of The Whole OTN Series3R TechnologySupports 3R FunctionPower Consumption<20WWorking Temperature Range-10 ℃~+60 ℃ (

    C$  984.63 / piece
  • Supports 1-Channel 100G Transparent Transmission  and Can Convert 1-Channel 100G Service Signal into The OTU4 Optical Signal Product DetailsOptical PortCFP/QSFP28Interface Number2Transmission Speed100G Ethernet or 100G OTNTransmission  Distance40kmWDM TechnologyDWDM: C Band, 100GHz or 50GHzOccupied Slot NumberOccupy 2 Slots, Applicable to                                FM-2800 or FM-51803R TechnologySupports 3R FunctionPower Consumption<20WWorking Temperature Range-10 ℃~+60 ℃ (Typical)Storage Temp

    C$  5,907.74 / piece

view {{page_size}}