The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
OM3 50/125 Multimode
OM3 50/125 Multimode
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
OM3 50/125 Multimode
OM3 50/125 Multimode

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • SC-SC Duplex OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ASC UPCConnector BSC UPC Fiber TypeOM3 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketLSZHInsertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥20dBAttenuation at 850nm3.0dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm1.0dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorAquaApplication10G/40G NetworksMinimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operatio

    cad  3.43 / piece
  • LC-SC Duplex OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ALC UPCConnector BSC UPC Fiber TypeOM3 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketLSZHInsertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥20dBAttenuation at 850nm3.0dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm1.0dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorAquaApplication10G/40G NetworksMinimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operatio

    cad  3.43 / piece
  • LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ALC UPCConnector BLC UPC Fiber TypeOM3 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketLSZHInsertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥20dBAttenuation at 850nm3.0dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm1.0dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorAquaApplication10G/40G NetworksMinimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operatio

    cad  3.43 / piece
  • SC-SC Duplex OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ASC UPC Connector BSC UPC Fiber TypeOM3 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketPVC (OFNR)Insertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥20dBAttenuation at 850nm3.0dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm1.0dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorAquaApplication10G/40G NetworksMinimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development.

    cad  3.43 / piece
  • LC-SC Duplex OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ALC UPC Connector BSC UPC Fiber TypeOM3 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketPVC (OFNR)Insertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥20dBAttenuation at 850nm3.0dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm1.0dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorAquaApplication10G/40G NetworksMinimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development.

    cad  3.43 / piece
  • LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ALC UPC Connector BLC UPC Fiber TypeOM3 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketPVC (OFNR)Insertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥20dBAttenuation at 850nm3.0dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm1.0dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorAquaApplication10G/40G NetworksMinimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development.

    cad  3.43 / piece
  • SC-SC Duplex OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ASC UPCConnector BSC UPC Fiber TypeOM3 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketOFNPInsertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥20dBAttenuation at 850nm3.0dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm1.0dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorAquaApplication10G/40G NetworksMinimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operatio

    cad  3.56 / piece
  • LC-SC Duplex OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ALC UPCConnector BSC UPC Fiber TypeOM3 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketOFNPInsertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥20dBAttenuation at 850nm3.0dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm1.0dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorAquaApplication10G/40G NetworksMinimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operatio

    cad  3.56 / piece
  • LC-LC Duplex OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ALC UPCConnector BLC UPC Fiber TypeOM3 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketOFNPInsertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥20dBAttenuation at 850nm3.0dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm1.0dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorAquaApplication10G/40G NetworksMinimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operatio

    cad  3.56 / piece
  • LC-ST Duplex OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ALC UPC Connector BST UPCFiber TypeOM3 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketPVC (OFNR)Insertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥20dBAttenuation at 850nm3.0dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm1.0dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorAquaApplication10G/40G NetworksMinimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our op

    cad  3.56 / piece
  • LC-FC Duplex OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ALC UPC Connector BFC UPC Fiber TypeOM3 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketPVC (OFNR)Insertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥20dBAttenuation at 850nm3.0dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm1.0dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorAquaApplication10G/40G NetworksMinimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development.

    cad  3.69 / piece
  • SC-ST Duplex OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ASC UPC Connector BST UPC Fiber TypeOM3 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketPVC (OFNR)Insertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥20dBAttenuation at 850nm3.0dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm1.0dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorAquaApplication10G/40G NetworksMinimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development.

    cad  6.85 / piece

view {{page_size}}