Delivery times may be longer than usual due to COVID-19 effect.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
10G CWDM SFP+
10G CWDM SFP+
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
10G CWDM SFP+
10G CWDM SFP+

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1330-10 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (1330nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleCWDM-SFP10G-1330-10Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate11.0957GbpsWavelength1330nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-5.0~+1.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.5dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optic

    €  67.51 / piece
  • 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (1590nm  SMF 5km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-CW10G59-05CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate11.0957GbpsWavelength1590nmMax Distance5kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-3.0~+2.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.0dBmProtocols10G Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manuf

    €  67.51 / piece
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1270-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (1270nm SMF 20km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleCWDM-SFP10G-1270-20Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate11.0957GbpsWavelength1270nmMax Distance20kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-3.0~+2.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15.0dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optic

    €  75.95 / piece
  • 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (1270nm SMF 60km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-CW10G27-60CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate11.0957GbpsWavelength1270nmMax Distance60kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -20.0dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are fi

    €  113.93 / piece
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1510 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (1510nm SMF 40km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleCWDM-SFP10G-1510Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate11.0957GbpsWavelength1510nmMax Distance40kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM EMLCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-1.0~+2.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -16.0dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical com

    €  156.12 / piece
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1530 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (1530nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleCWDM-SFP10G-1530Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate11.0957GbpsWavelength1530nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM EMLCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -23.0dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical commun

    €  206.75 / piece
  • 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (1470nm SMF 100km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-CW10G47-100CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate11.0957GbpsWavelength1470nmMax Distance100kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM EMLCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power+1.0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers

    €  299.57 / piece

view {{page_size}}