United States / $ USD
  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Service Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • News Room

    Find out the latest news and events around Fiber Mall.

Select Country/Region
10G CWDM SFP+
10G CWDM SFP+

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (1490nm SMF 100km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-CW10G49-100CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate11.0957GbpsWavelength1490nmMax Distance100kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM EMLCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power+1.0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers

    $  355.00 / piece
    20 in Stock
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}