The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
10G CWDM SFP+
10G CWDM SFP+
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
10G CWDM SFP+
10G CWDM SFP+

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1410-10 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (1410nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleCWDM-SFP10G-1410-10Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate11.0957GbpsWavelength1410nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-5.0~+1.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.5dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optic

    $  80.00 / piece
  • Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1410-20 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (1410nm SMF 20km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleCWDM-SFP10G-1410-20Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate11.0957GbpsWavelength1410nmMax Distance20kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-3.0~+2.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15.0dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optic

    $  110.00 / piece

view {{page_size}}