United States / $ USD
  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Service Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • News Room

    Find out the latest news and events around Fiber Mall.

Select Country/Region
10G DWDM Tunable SFP+
10G DWDM Tunable SFP+

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • 10G DWDM Tunable SFP+ 50GHz Transceiver Module (1528.38nm~1565.50nm SMF 40km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-DW10GTU-40CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate11.3GbpsWavelength1528.38nm~1565.50nmMax Distance40kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM EMLCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -16.4dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication ind

    $  700.00 / piece
    5 in Stock
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}