United States / $ USD
  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Service Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • News Room

    Find out the latest news and events around Fiber Mall.

Select Country/Region
8G/16G/32G FC SFP+
8G/16G/32G FC SFP+

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • Cisco DS-SFP-FC8G-LW Compatible 8G SFP+ LW Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleDS-SFP-FC8G-LWVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate8.5GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-6.5~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communicatio

    $  30.00 / piece
    50 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • 8G SFP+ EW Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 40km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-8G31-EWVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate8.5GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance40kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-1.0~+3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -16.0dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-cl

    $  80.00 / piece
    50 in Stock
    undeliverable
  • 16G SFP+ LW Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-16G31-LWVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate16GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power--5.0~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -12.0dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-

    $  300.00 / piece
    50 in Stock
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}