The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
Customized SFP+
Customized SFP+
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
Customized SFP+
Customized SFP+

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • 6G SFP+ SR Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 300m LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-6G85-SRVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate6.1GbpsWavelength850nmMax Distance300mConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeVCSEL 850nmCable TypeMMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-6.5~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10.5dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class man

    €  10.23 / piece
  • 6G SFP+ iLR Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 2km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-6G31-iLRVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate6.1GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance2kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-6.5~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class man

    €  12.78 / piece
  • 6G SFP+ iLRI Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 2km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-6G31-iLRIVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate6.1GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance2kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm FPCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-6.5~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature-40°C~85°C (-40 to 185°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class

    €  13.64 / piece
  • 6G SFP+ LR Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-6G31-LRVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP+Max Data Rate6.1GbpsWavelength1310nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter Type1310nm DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-6.5~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class ma

    €  15.34 / piece

view {{page_size}}