The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
10G DWDM Tunable XFP
10G DWDM Tunable XFP
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
10G DWDM Tunable XFP
10G DWDM Tunable XFP

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • 10G Tunable DWDM XFP 50GHz Transceiver Module (1529.16nm~1568.36nm SMF 40km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NXFP-DW10GTU-40CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorXFPMax Data Rate11.3GbpsWavelength1529.16nm~1568.36nmMax Distance40kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM EMLCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-1.0~+3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15.8dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication in

    C$  925.71 / piece
  • Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C Compatible 10G Tunable DWDM XFP 50GHz 1529.16nm~1568.36nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver ModuleProduct DetailsCisco Compatible ONS-XC-10G-CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorXFPMax Data Rate11.1GbpsWavelength1529.16nm~1568.36nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM EMLCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' exp

    C$  1,057.96 / piece

view {{page_size}}