United States / $ USD
  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Service Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • News Room

    Find out the latest news and events around Fiber Mall.

Select Country/Region
MPO Trunk Cables
MPO Trunk Cables

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • 12 Fibers Multimode OM3 MPO Patch Cable 1M (MPO to MPO Cable)MPO fiber optic cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application. Fiber Mall' s 12 fibers MPO patch cord, using SENKO MPO Connectors, multimode 50/125 micron OM3 (Aqua) fiber cables, are widely applied in 40G/100G fiber networks connectivity.Product DetailsConnector AMPO Female (SENKO)Connector BMPO Female (SENKO)Fiber TypeOM3 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber Co

    $  20.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • 12 Fibers Multimode OM3 MPO Patch Cable 1M (MPO to MPO Cable)MPO fiber optic cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application. Fiber Mall' s 12 fibers MPO patch cord, using SENKO MPO Connectors with ultra low insertion loss, multimode 50/125 micron OM3 (Aqua) fiber cables, are widely applied in 40G/100G fiber networks connectivity.Product DetailsConnector AMPO Female (SENKO)Connector BMPO Female (SENKO)Fiber TypeOM3 50/125μm Multimo

    $  35.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}