The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
OS2 9/125 SMF Duplex
OS2 9/125 SMF Duplex
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
OS2 9/125 SMF Duplex
OS2 9/125 SMF Duplex

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ALC UPCConnector BLC UPCFiber TypeOS2 9/125μm Single ModeWavelength1310/1550nm (CWDM DWDM)Fiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketLSZHInsertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥50dBAttenuation at 1310nm≤0.36dB/kmAttenuation at 1550nm (DWDM)≤0.25dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorYellowFiber GradeG.657.A1 (Compatible with G.652.D)Minimum Bend Radius10mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL'

    $  2.40 / piece
  • LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ALC APCConnector BLC APCFiber TypeOS2 9/125μm Single ModeWavelength1310/1550nm (CWDM DWDM)Fiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketPVC (OFNR)Insertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥50dBAttenuation at 1310nm≤0.36dB/kmAttenuation at 1550nm (DWDM)≤0.25dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorYellowFiber GradeG.657.A1 (Compatible with G.652.D)Minimum Bend Radius10mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER

    $  2.40 / piece
  • LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ALC UPC Connector BLC UPC Fiber TypeOS2 9/125μm Single ModeWavelength1310/1550nm (CWDM DWDM)Fiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketPVC (OFNR)Insertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥50dBAttenuation at 1310nm≤0.36dB/kmAttenuation at 1550nm (DWDM)≤0.25dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorYellowFiber GradeG.657.A1 (Compatible with G.652.D)Minimum Bend Radius10mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundati

    $  2.40 / piece
  • LC-LC Duplex 9/125 Single-mode OS2 Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ALC UPCConnector BLC UPCFiber TypeOS2 9/125μm Single ModeWavelength1310/1550nm (CWDM DWDM)Fiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketOFNPInsertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥50dBAttenuation at 1310nm≤0.36dB/kmAttenuation at 1550nm (DWDM)≤0.25dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorYellowFiber GradeG.657.A1 (Compatible with G.652.D)Minimum Bend Radius10mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL'

    $  2.50 / piece

view {{page_size}}