The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
OM4 50/125 Multimode
OM4 50/125 Multimode
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
OM4 50/125 Multimode
OM4 50/125 Multimode

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • SC-SC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ASC UPC Connector BSC UPCFiber TypeOM4 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketOFNPInsertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥20dBAttenuation at 850nm3.0dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm1.0dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorAqua/VioletApplication40G/100G NetworksMinimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our

    $  2.80 / piece
  • LC-SC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ALC UPC Connector BSC UPC Fiber TypeOM4 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketOFNPInsertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥20dBAttenuation at 850nm3.0dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm1.0dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorAqua/VioletApplication40G/100G NetworksMinimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development

    $  2.80 / piece
  • LC-LC Duplex OM4 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ALC UPC Connector BLC UPC Fiber TypeOM4 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketOFNPInsertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥20dBAttenuation at 850nm3.0dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm1.0dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorAqua/VioletApplication40G/100G NetworksMinimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development

    $  2.80 / piece

view {{page_size}}

window.dataLayer = window.dataLayer || []; function gtag(){dataLayer.push(arguments);} gtag('js', new Date()); gtag('config', 'UA-150303775-1');