United States / $ USD
  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Service Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • News Room

    Find out the latest news and events around Fiber Mall.

Select Country/Region
OM5 50/125 Multimode
OM5 50/125 Multimode

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • SC-SC Duplex OM5 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ASC UPCConnector BSC UPCFiber TypeOM5 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketLSZHInsertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥20dBAttenuation at 850nm3.0dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm1.0dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorLime GreenApplication40G/100G NetworksMinimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operati

    $  3.40 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • LC-LC Duplex OM5 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable, 1 MeterProduct DetailsConnector ALC UPCConnector BLC UPCFiber TypeOM5 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber CountDuplexDistance1m (3ft)Glass FiberCorning ClearCurve®Cable JacketLSZHInsertion Loss≤0.3dBReturn Loss≥20dBAttenuation at 850nm3.0dB/kmAttenuation at 1300nm1.0dB/kmCable Diameter2.0mmFiber ColorLime GreenApplication40G/100G NetworksMinimum Bend Radius7.5mmOperating Temperature-20°C to +70°CStorage Temperature-40°C to +85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operati

    $  3.40 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}