United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Select Country/Region
Help

HPE H3C JD099A Compatible 1000Base BX BIDI SFP TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

SKU:12132
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN: SFP-GE43-BX10
Ship From:
China
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_total_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
Recently Viewed

HPE H3C JD099A Compatible 1000Base BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1490nm/RX1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)

Product Details

HPE Compatible JD099AVendor Name FIBER MALL
Form Factor SFPMax Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nmMax Distance 10km
Connector Simplex LCTransmitter Type 1490nm DFB
Cable Type SMFReceiver Type PIN
TX Power -9.0~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity <-23.0dBm
Protocols Gigabit  Ethernet, Gigabit Fibre Channel,  MSA CompliantOperation Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

HPE H3C JD099A Compatible 1000Base BX BIDI SFP TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD099A Compatible 1000Base BX BIDI SFP TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
HPE H3C JD099A Compatible 1000Base BX BIDI SFP TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

Platform Support


HPE H3C 11900
HPE H3C HSR6600 RouterHPE H3C MSR1000HPE H3C 5920HPE H3C MSR30HPE H3C HSR6800 RouterHPE H3C MSR20-1xHPE H3C 5800HPE H3C 7500HPE H3C 12500HPE H3C 5930HPE H3C 6600 Router
HPE H3C 10500HPE H3C MSR20HPE H3C 5700HPE H3C MSR3000HPE H3C 8800 RouterHPE H3C MSR2000HPE H3C 5900HPE H3C 5500 EIHPE H3C 7900HPE H3C MSR4000HPE H3C MSR3000HPE H3C 12900HPE H3C MSR50

Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.text?reply_items.text:reply_items.topic}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review