Need Help?
Select Country/Region
Help

10GEPON-ONU-SC Symmetric 10GEPON ONU SFP+ TX-10.3G/RX-10.3G TX-1270nm/RX-1577nm PR30 SC DDM 0°C~70°C Optical Transceivers

SKU:17108
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN: 10GEPON-ONU-SC
Compatible
Fiber Mall
Ship From:
China
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_total_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
Recently Viewed

Symmetric 10GEPON ONU SFP+ BIDI Optical Transceivers (T10.3G/R10.3G T1270nm/R1577nm PR30 20km SC DDM 0°C~70°C)

Product Details

Fiber Mall P/N 10GEPON-ONU-SCVendor Name FIBER MALL
Application Symmetric 10GEPON ONUODN Class PR30
Wavelength TX 1270nm/RX 1577nmData Rate TX 10.3G/RX 10.3G
TX Power +4.0~+9.0dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -28.5dBm
Package SFP+Interface SC
Cable Type SMFMax Distance 20km
Operation Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Protocols IEEE 802.3av, SFP+ MSA

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL's survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years'experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

10GEPON-ONU-SC Symmetric 10GEPON ONU SFP+ TX-10.3G/RX-10.3G TX-1270nm/RX-1577nm PR30 SC DDM 0°C~70°C Optical Transceivers

10GEPON-ONU-SC Symmetric 10GEPON ONU SFP+ TX-10.3G/RX-10.3G TX-1270nm/RX-1577nm PR30 SC DDM 0°C~70°C Optical Transceivers10GEPON-ONU-SC Symmetric 10GEPON ONU SFP+ TX-10.3G/RX-10.3G TX-1270nm/RX-1577nm PR30 SC DDM 0°C~70°C Optical Transceivers





Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.text?reply_items.text:reply_items.topic}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review