United States / $ USD
  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Service Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • News Room

    Find out the latest news and events around Fiber Mall.

Select Country/Region
10G CWDM XFP
10G CWDM XFP

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • 10G CWDM XFP Transceiver Module (1590nm SMF 100km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NXFP-CW10G59-100CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorXFPMax Data Rate11.1GbpsWavelength1590nmMax Distance100kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM EMLCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power1.0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -25.0dBmProtocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are fi

    $  395.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}