The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
XGPON OLT/ONU
XGPON OLT/ONU
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
XGPON OLT/ONU
XGPON OLT/ONU

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • XG-PON1 OLT XFP Optical Transceivers (T9.95G/R2.5G T1577nm/R1270nm N1 20km SC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NXGPON1-OLT-XN1Vendor NameFIBER MALLApplicationXG-PON1 OLTODN ClassN1WavelengthTX 1577nm/RX 1270nmData RateTX 9.95G/RX 2.5GTX Power+2.0~+6.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -27.5dBmPackageXFPInterfaceSCCable TypeSMFMax Distance20kmOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)ProtocolsINF-8077i ,ITU-T G.987.2Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL's survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years'experience in optical communication industry.

    $  158.00 / piece
  • XG-PON2a OLT XFP Optical Transceivers (T9.95G/R2.5G T1577nm/R1270nm N2a 20km SC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NXGPON1-OLT-XN2aVendor NameFIBER MALLApplicationXG-PON1 OLTODN ClassN2aWavelengthTX 1577nm/RX 1270nmData RateTX 9.95G/RX 2.5GTX Power+4.0~+8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -29.5dBmPackageXFPInterfaceSCCable TypeSMFMax Distance20kmOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)ProtocolsINF-8077i ,ITU-T G.987.2Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL's survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years'experience in optical communication indus

    $  180.00 / piece
  • XG-PON1 OLT SFP+ Optical Transceivers (T9.95G/R2.5G T1577nm/R1270nm N1 20km SC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NXGPON1-OLT-SN1Vendor NameFIBER MALLApplicationXG-PON1 OLTODN ClassN1WavelengthTX 1577nm/RX 1270nmData RateTX 9.95G/RX 2.5GTX Power+2.0~+6.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -27.5dBmPackageSFP+InterfaceSCCable TypeSMFMax Distance20kmOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)ProtocolsITU-T G.987.2 , SFF-8472Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL's survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years'experience in optical communication industr

    $  185.00 / piece
  • XG-PON2a OLT SFP+ Optical Transceivers (T9.95G/R2.5G T1577nm/R1270nm N2a 20km SC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NXGPON1-OLT-SN2aVendor NameFIBER MALLApplicationXG-PON1 OLTODN ClassN2aWavelengthTX 1577nm/RX 1270nmData RateTX 9.95G/RX 2.5GTX Power+4.0~+8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -29.5dBmPackageSFP+InterfaceSCCable TypeSMFMax Distance20kmOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)ProtocolsITU-T G.987.2 , SFF-8472Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL's survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years'experience in optical communication ind

    $  220.00 / piece

view {{page_size}}