The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
XGSPON OLT/ONU
XGSPON OLT/ONU
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
XGSPON OLT/ONU
XGSPON OLT/ONU

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • XGSPON OLT XFP Optical Transceivers (T9.95G/R2.5G/R2.5G T1577nm/R1270nm N1 20km SC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NXGSPON-OLT-XN1Vendor NameFIBER MALLApplicationXGSPON OLTODN ClassN1WavelengthTX 1577nm/RX 1270nmData RateTX 9.95G/RX 9.95G/RX 2.5GTX Power+2.0~+6.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -26.0dBm < -27.5dBmPackageXFPInterfaceSCCable TypeSMFMax Distance20kmOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)ProtocolsITU G.9807.1, INF-8077iQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL's survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years'experience in

    $  730.00 / piece

view {{page_size}}