The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
PLC Splitter
PLC Splitter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
PLC Splitter
PLC Splitter

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • 1x32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Low Insertion Loss FTTX Single Mode SC/APC 1U RackProduct DetailsPackage StyleRack MountPor Configuration1X32Connector TypeSC/APCFiber TypeG657A1 or Customer SpecifiedInsertion Loss≤17.0dBLoss Uniformity≤1.5dBPolarization Dependent Loss≤0.30dBReturn Loss≥50dBWavelength Dependent Loss≤0.5dBDirectivity≥55dBOperating Wavelength1260~1650nmDimensions (HxWxD)44x482.6x250mmOperating Temperature-40°C~+85℃Storage Temperature-40°C~+85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many yea

    $  75.00 / piece
  • 1x16 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Low Insertion Loss FTTX Single Mode SC/APC 1U RackProduct DetailsPackage StyleRack MountPor Configuration1X16Connector TypeSC/APCFiber TypeG657A1 or Customer SpecifiedInsertion Loss≤13.7dBLoss Uniformity≤1.2dBPolarization Dependent Loss≤0.25dBReturn Loss≥50dBWavelength Dependent Loss≤0.5dBDirectivity≥55dBOperating Wavelength1260~1650nmDimensions (HxWxD)44x482.6x250mmOperating Temperature-40°C~+85℃Storage Temperature-40°C~+85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many yea

    $  60.00 / piece
  • 1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Low Insertion Loss FTTX Single Mode SC/APC LGX BoxProduct DetailsPackage StyleLGX BoxPor Configuration1X8Connector TypeSC/APCFiber TypeG657A1 or Customer SpecifiedInsertion Loss≤10.5dBLoss Uniformity≤0.8dBPolarization Dependent Loss≤0.2dBReturn Loss≥50dBWavelength Dependent Loss≤0.3dBDirectivity≥55dBOperating Wavelength1260~1650nmDimensions (HxWxD)29x129x157mmOperating Temperature-40°C~+85℃Storage Temperature-40°C~+85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' expe

    $  25.00 / piece
  • 1x4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Low Insertion Loss FTTX Single Mode SC/APC ABS BoxProduct DetailsPackage StyleABS ModulePor Configuration1X4Connector TypeSC/APCFiber TypeG657A1 or Customer SpecifiedInsertion Loss≤7.3dBLoss Uniformity≤0.7dBPolarization Dependent Loss≤0.2dBReturn Loss≥50dBWavelength Dependent Loss≤0.3dBDirectivity≥55dBOperating Wavelength1260~1650nmDimensions (HxWxD)10x100x80mmOperating Temperature-40°C~+85℃Storage Temperature-40°C~+85°CQuality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' exp

    $  9.00 / piece

view {{page_size}}