The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
MPO Trunk Cables
MPO Trunk Cables
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
MPO Trunk Cables
MPO Trunk Cables

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • 12 Fibers Multimode OM3 MPO Patch Cable 1M (MPO to MPO Cable)MPO fiber optic cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application. Fiber Mall' s 12 fibers MPO patch cord, using SENKO MPO Connectors, multimode 50/125 micron OM3 (Aqua) fiber cables, are widely applied in 40G/100G fiber networks connectivity.Product DetailsConnector AMPO Female (SENKO)Connector BMPO Female (SENKO)Fiber TypeOM3 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmFiber Co

    C$  26.29 / piece
  • 12 Fibers Multimode OM4 MPO Patch Cable 1M (MPO to MPO Cable)MPO fiber optic cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application. Fiber Mall' s 12 fibers MPO patch cord, using SENKO MPO Connectors, multimode 50/125 micron OM4 (Aqua/Violet) fiber cables, are widely applied in 40G/100G fiber networks connectivity.Product DetailsConnector AMPO Female (SENKO)Connector BMPO Female (SENKO)Fiber TypeOM4 50/125μm MultimodeWavelength850/1300nmF

    C$  27.60 / piece
  • 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Fiber MPO Patch Cable 1M (MPO to MPO Cable)MPO fiber optic cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application. Fiber Mall' s 12 fibers MPO Patch cord, using SENKO MPO Connectors, single mode OS2 9/125μm (Yellow) fiber cables, are widely applied in 40G/100G fiber networks connectivity.Product DetailsConnector AMPO Female (SENKO)Connector BMPO Female (SENKO)Fiber TypeOS2 9/125μm Single ModeWavelength1310/1550nm

    C$  39.43 / piece
  • 12 Fibers Multimode OM3 MPO Patch Cable 1M (MPO to MPO Cable)MPO fiber optic cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application. Fiber Mall' s 12 fibers MPO patch cord, using SENKO MPO Connectors with ultra low insertion loss, multimode 50/125 micron OM3 (Aqua) fiber cables, are widely applied in 40G/100G fiber networks connectivity.Product DetailsConnector AMPO Female (SENKO)Connector BMPO Female (SENKO)Fiber TypeOM3 50/125μm Multimo

    C$  46.00 / piece
  • 12 Fibers Multimode OM4 MPO Patch Cable 1M (MPO to MPO Cable)MPO fiber optic cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application. Fiber Mall' s  12 fibers MPO patch cord, using SENKO MPO connectors with ultra low insertion loss, multimode 50/125 micron OM4 (Aqua/Violet) fiber cables, are widely applied in 40G/100G fiber networks connectivity.Product DetailsConnector AMPO Female (SENKO)Connector BMPO Female (SENKO)Fiber TypeOM4 50/

    C$  47.31 / piece
  • 12 Fibers OS2 Single Mode Fiber MPO Patch Cable 1M (MPO to MPO Cable)MPO fiber optic cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application. Fiber Mall' s 12 fibers MPO patch cord, using SENKO MPO connectors with ultra low insertion loss, single mode OS2 9/125μm (Yellow) fiber cables, are widely applied in  40G/100G fiber networks connectivity.Product DetailsConnector AMPO Female (SENKO)Connector BMPO Female (SENKO)Fiber TypeOS2 9/12

    C$  61.77 / piece

view {{page_size}}