The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
DWDM SFP
DWDM SFP
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
DWDM SFP
DWDM SFP

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582-40 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C52 100GHz Transceiver Module (1535.82nm SMF 40km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleDWDM-SFP-3582-40Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1535.82nmMax Distance40kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-3.0~+2.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in

    $  110.00 / piece
  • Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582-80 Comaptible 1.25G DWDM SFP C52 100GHz Transceiver Module (1535.82nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco ComaptibleDWDM-SFP-3582-80Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1535.82nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in op

    $  150.00 / piece
  • 1.25G DWDM SFP C52 100GHz Transceiver Module (1535.82nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-DWGE52-80CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1535.82nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM  DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Ou

    $  150.00 / piece
  • Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFPC52 100GHz Transceiver Module (1535.82nm SMF 100km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleDWDM-SFP-3582Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1535.82nmMax Distance100kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM  DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in o

    $  180.00 / piece
  • 2.5G DWDM SFP C52 100GHz Transceiver Module (1535.82nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-DW2G52-120CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate2.5GbpsWavelength1535.82nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM  DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. O

    $  200.00 / piece
  • 1.25G DWDM SFP C52 100GHz Transceiver Module (1535.82nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-DWGE52-120CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1535.82nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM  DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry.

    $  200.00 / piece

view {{page_size}}