United States / $ USD
  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Service Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • News Room

    Find out the latest news and events around Fiber Mall.

Select Country/Region
DWDM SFP
DWDM SFP

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • Cisco DWDM-SFP-4452-40 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C41 100GHz Transceiver Module (1544.52nm SMF 40km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleDWDM-SFP-4452-40Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1544.52nmMax Distance40kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-3.0~+2.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in

    $  110.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • Cisco DWDM-SFP-4452-80 Comaptible 1.25G DWDM SFP C41 100GHz Transceiver Module (1544.52nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco ComaptibleDWDM-SFP-4452-80Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1544.52nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in op

    $  150.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • 1.25G DWDM SFP C41 100GHz Transceiver Module (1544.52nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-DWGE41-80CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1544.52nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM  DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Ou

    $  150.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • Cisco DWDM-SFP-4452 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFPC41 100GHz Transceiver Module (1544.52nm SMF 100km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleDWDM-SFP-4452Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1544.52nmMax Distance100kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM  DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in o

    $  180.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • 2.5G DWDM SFP C41 100GHz Transceiver Module (1544.52nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-DW2G41-120CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate2.5GbpsWavelength1544.52nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM  DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. O

    $  200.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • 1.25G DWDM SFP C41 100GHz Transceiver Module (1544.52nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-DWGE41-120CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1544.52nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM  DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry.

    $  200.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}