United States / $ USD
  • About Us

    Meet us and know our mission, belief, service and more.

  • Contact Us

    Find our locations and get connected with us closely.

  • Service Center

    Ask us whatever you care, we will help you 24/7.

  • News Room

    Find out the latest news and events around Fiber Mall.

Select Country/Region
25G WDM SFP28
25G WDM SFP28

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • 25G CWDM SFP28 Transceiver Module (1270nm SMF 10km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP28-CW25G27-10CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP28Max Data Rate25.78GbpsWavelength1270nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeCWDM DFBCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-4.0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -13.3dBmProtocolsMSA Compliant, 25GBASE EthernetOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our man

    $  100.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • 25G DWDM SFP28 C18 100GHz Transceiver Module (1563.05nm 10km LC SMF DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP28-DW25G18-10CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP28Max Data Rate25.78GbpsWavelength1563.05nmMax Distance10kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM EMLCable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-1.0~+6.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manu

    $  550.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable
  • 25G LWDM SFP28 C02 Transceiver Module (1273.54nm SMF 40km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP28-LW25G02-40CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFP28Max Data Rate25.78GbpsWavelength1273.54nmMax Distance40kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeEML LaserCable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPD ReceiverTX Power0~+6.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -19.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manu

    $  700.00 / piece
    Available
    undeliverable

view {{page_size}}