The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help

H3C QSFP-100G-eSR4-MM850 Compatible 100G QSFP28 eSR4 850nm 300m MTP/MPO MMF DDM Transceiver Module

SKU:10012
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} / {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}{{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN: QSFP28-100G-SR4
Ship From:
CN
Shipping:
200 {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'in stock Processing time:Ships in 24 hours.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}
undeliverable
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}

Recently Viewed

{{item.detail.name}}

{{item.displayed_price.unit_prefix}} {{item.displayed_price.value}} / {{item.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}

H3C QSFP-100G-eSR4-MM850 Compatible 100G QSFP28 eSR4 Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 300m MTP/MPO DDM)

Product Details

H3C CompatibleQSFP-100G-eSR4-MM850Vendor NameFIBER MALL
Form FactorQSFP28Max Data Rate103.1Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Distance100m on OM4
ConnectorMPT/MPO-12Transmitter Type 850nm VCSEL
Cable TypeMMF
Receiver Type PIN
TX Power-8.4~+2.4dBm
Receiver Sensitivity < -10.3dBm
Protocols100G Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

H3C QSFP-100G-eSR4-MM850 Compatible 100G QSFP28 eSR4 850nm 300m MTP/MPO MMF DDM Transceiver Module

H3C QSFP-100G-eSR4-MM850 Compatible 100G QSFP28 eSR4 850nm 300m MTP/MPO MMF DDM Transceiver Module

H3C QSFP-100G-eSR4-MM850 Compatible 100G QSFP28 eSR4 850nm 300m MTP/MPO MMF DDM Transceiver Module



Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.topic}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.topic}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review