United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Select Country/Region
Help

Cisco SFP-10/25G-LR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 LR 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

SKU:10180
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN: SFP28-25G-LR
Ship From:
China
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_total_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
Recently Viewed

Cisco SFP-10/25G-LR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 LR Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)

Product Details

Cisco Compatible SFP-10/25G-LR-SVendor Name FIBER MALL
Form Factor SFP28Max Data Rate 25 Gbps
Wavelength 1310nmMax Distance 10km
Connector Duplex LCTransmitter Type 1310nm DML
Cable Type SMFReceiver Type PIN
TX Power -4.5~+2.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity < -11.4dBm
Protocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

Cisco SFP-10/25G-LR-S Compatible 25G LR SFP28 Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10/25G-LR-S Compatible 25G LR SFP28 Transceiver
Cisco SFP-10/25G-LR-S Compatible 25G LR SFP28 Transceiver


Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Download

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review