100G QSFP28, 40G QSFP+, 25G SFP28 Series Products are ON SALE! Fiber Optic Transceivers Enjoy free shipping on orders over $300!
Currency: USD
USD - US Dollar
EUR - Euro
GBP - British Pound
CAD - Canadian Dollar
AUD - Australian Dollar
JPY - Japanese Yen
SEK - Swedish Krona
NOK - Norwegian Krone
INR - Indian Rupee
BRL - Brazilian Real
RUB - Russian Ruble
Need Help?
  1. English
  2. Русский
  3. Português
  4. Español
  5. Français
  6. Italiano
  7. Deutsch
  8. 한국어
  9. العربية
  10. にほんご
  11. Tiếng Việt
Select Currency
USD - US Dollar
EUR - Euro
GBP - British Pound
CAD - Canadian Dollar
AUD - Australian Dollar
JPY - Japanese Yen
SEK - Swedish Krona
NOK - Norwegian Krone
INR - Indian Rupee
BRL - Brazilian Real
RUB - Russian Ruble
Help

Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-33.46 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ C55 100GHz 1533.46nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
SKU:11359
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN:
SFP-DW10G55-80C
Ship From:
Asia
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States Via {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total Price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_total_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}

Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-33.46 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz Transceiver Module (1533.46nm SMF 80km LC DDM)

Product Details

Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-33.46Vendor Name FIBER MALL
Form Factor SFP+Max Data Rate 10.7Gbps
Wavelength 1533.46nmMax Distance 80km
Connector Duplex LCTransmitter Type DWDM EML
Cable Type SMFReceiver Type APD
TX Power 0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity < -23.0dBm
Protocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-33.46 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ C55 100GHz 1533.46nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-33.46 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ C55 100GHz 1533.46nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-33.46 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ C55 100GHz 1533.46nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

Platform Support


Cisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-25-K9
Cisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3132QCisco WS-C3750X-24TCisco Nexus 7000 N77-F248XP-23ECisco WS-C3850-48XS-F-ECisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3064PQ-10GECisco WS-C2960XR-48FPD-ICisco WS-C2960X-24TD-LCisco ASR 9000 A9K-24X10GE-SECisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP8-ECisco ME-3600X-24TS-MCisco C6800-SUP6T-XLCisco ASR 9000 A9K-4T16GE-SECisco Nexus 7000 N77-F348XP-23Cisco WS-C3750X-24PCisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9372PXCisco WS-C3850-16XSCisco Nexus 7000 N7K-F248XP-25ECisco WS-C3850-12XSCisco C6800-32P10G(-XL)
Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9372PX-ECisco 6800 C6816-X-LECisco WS-C3850-48XS-F-SCisco WS-X6904-40G-2TCisco C6800-SUP6TCisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3064XCisco WS-C2960S-24PD-LCisco WS-X6904-40G-2TXLCisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+Cisco WS-C3750X-12SCisco WS-C2960S-48FPD-LCisco Nexus 7000 N77-F348XP-25Cisco ME-3600X-24FS-MCisco C6800-SUP6T-XLCisco WS-C3650-48PDCisco 4500 WS-X4712-SFP+ECisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3172PQCisco C6800-16P10G(-XL)Cisco WS-C3850-32XSCisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP7-ECisco Nexus 7000 N7K-F248XP-25Cisco WS-C3650-48TQCisco WS-C2960X-48FPD-LCisco ASR 9000 A9K-4T16GE-TRCisco 6800 C6880-XCisco WS-C3850-48TCisco Nexus 9000 N9K-X9564PXCisco WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+Cisco WS-C3850-24PCisco WS-C2960S-48TD-LCisco WS-C3850-48PCisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C31128PQ-10GECisco C6800-8P10G(-XL)Cisco WS-C3750X-48PCisco ASR 9000 A9K-24X10GE-TRCisco WS-C2960XR-48LPD-ICisco WS-C3850-48FCisco ASR 9000 A9K-36X10GE-TRCisco WS-C3750X-48T
Cisco ASR 9000 ASR-9001Cisco WS-C3850-48XS-ECisco WS-C2960XR-24TD-ICisco C4KX-NM-8SFP+Cisco WS-C2960XR-24PD-ICisco 6800 C6840-X-LE-40GCisco WS-C4500X-40X-ESCisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9396PXCisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-500-K9Cisco Nexus 9000 N9K-X9464PXCisco WS-C3650-48TDCisco WS-C3850-24SCisco WS-C3850-24XSCisco C6800-16P10G(-XL)Cisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-50-K9Cisco 4900 WS-C4948ECisco C6800-8P10G(-XL)Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPD-LCisco WS-C3650-48PQCisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C92160YC-X
Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-MPA-8X10GECisco C6800-32P10G(-XL)Cisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-100-K9Cisco WS-C4500X-F-16SFP+Cisco WS-C3650-24TDCisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9372PXCisco Nexus 7000 N7K-M224XP-23LCisco WS-C3560CX-8XPD-SCisco Nexus 7000 N7K-M132XP-12LCisco WS-C2960S-48LPD-LCisco WS-C4500X-24X-ESCisco C6800-SUP6TCisco Nexus 7000 N7K-F132XP-15Cisco WS-C2960XR-48TD-ICisco 6800 C6832-X-LE
Cisco 6800 C6824-X-LE-40GCisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-250-K9Cisco WS-C3560CX-12PD-SCisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP7L-ECisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9372PX-ECisco WS-C3850-12SCisco ASR 9000 A9K-36X10GE-SE
Cisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+Cisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-1K-K9Cisco WS-C3850-24TCisco WS-C3850-48XSCisco WS-C3750X-48PFCisco WS-C3650-48FDCisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3048Cisco ME-3800X-24FS-MCisco WS-C3650-24PDCisco WS-C3850-48XS-SCisco WS-C3650-48FQCisco WS-C2960X-24PD-LCisco WS-C2960X-48TD-LCisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-HA-K9Cisco WS-C2960S-24TD-LCisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9396PX
Cisco WS-C3750X-24S

Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.text?reply_items.text:reply_items.topic}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review