United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Select Country/Region
Help

Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible 1000Base SFP LH 1550nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

SKU:12051
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN: SFP-GE55-ZX
Ship From:
China
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_total_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
Recently Viewed

Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible 1000Base SFP LH Transceiver Module (1550nm SMF 80km LC DDM)

Product Details

Brocade Compatible E1MG-LHA-OMVendor Name FIBER MALL
Form Factor SFPMax Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Wavelength 1550nmMax Distance 80km 
Connector Duplex LCTransmitter Type 1550nm DFB
Cable Type SMFReceiver Type PIN
TX Power 0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity < -26.0dBm
Protocols SFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004Operation Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible 1000Base SFP LH 1550nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible 1000Base SFP LH 1550nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM Compatible 1000Base SFP LH 1550nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

Platform Support


Brocade ICX 6450Brocade ICX 6430Brocade FSX Gen3Brocade ICX 6610
Brocade XMR/MLX
Brocade FCXBrocade CES/CER/CER-RT

Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.text?reply_items.text:reply_items.topic}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review