Need Help?
Select Country/Region
Help

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 Compatible 1000Base LX SFP 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

SKU:11999
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN: SFP-GE31-LX
Ship From:
China
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_total_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
Recently Viewed

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 Compatible 1000Base LX SFP Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)

Product Details

Allied Telesis Compatible AT-SPLX10Vendor Name FIBER MALL
Form Factor SFPMax Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Wavelength 1310nmMax Distance 10km 
Connector Duplex LCTransmitter Type 1310nm FP
Cable Type SMFReceiver Type PIN
TX Power -12.0~-3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity < -23.0dBm
Protocols SFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004Operation Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 Compatible 1000Base LX SFP 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 Compatible 1000Base LX SFP 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
Allied Telesis AT-SPLX10 Compatible 1000Base LX SFP 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

Platform Support


GS950 Gigabit WebSmart Switch Series - AT-GS950/16
8600 Series Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch - AT-8624T/2M-V2SwitchBlade x3112 - AT-SBx31GS24MiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9101 - CFC12x600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-48Ts/XP8000S Series - AT-8000S/48PoE8100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/16FB-LCx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-12XT/S-yy - AT-XEM-12S9900 Series Multilayer Gigabit Switch - AT-9924T9700 Series Stackable Layer 3 Switch - AT-9724TSAT-IFS802SP 8 Port Industrial Managed Switchx600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-24Ts-POEx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-N-85- AT-XEM-12Sv2SwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-12Sx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx - AT-XEM-12Sx610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-24Ts8100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/24Cx610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-24Ps/XSwitchBlade 4000 Lyer 3 Modular Switch - ATSB104-XX - AT-SB4442
x610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-24Ts/X9400 Series Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch - AT-9408LC/SP-xxGS950 Gigabit WebSmart Switch Series - AT-GS950/8PoEx600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-48Tsx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-12XT/S-yy- AT-XEM-12Sv2MiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9102 - CFC12x610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-48Ts/X-POE+8100L Series - AT-8100L/88100L Series - AT-8100L/8POE8000S Series - AT-8000S/24PoEx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-xx - AT-XEM-12S9400 Series Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch - AT-9424T/SP-xx9900 Series Gigabit Layer 3 Switch - AT-9924Tx610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-24Ts/X-POE+x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-12XT/S-yySwitchBlade 4000 Lyer 3 Modular Switch - ATSB108-XX - AT-SB44429400T Series Gigabit Ethernet Layer 3 Switch - AT-9424T/POE9000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/52x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-xx - AT-XEM-12Sv2Allies Telesis AT-8000SGS950 Gigabit WebSmart Switch Series - AT-GS950/8GS950 Gigabit WebSmart Switch Series - AT-GS950/48x610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-48Ts/X8100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/48-POE
8600 Series Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch - AT-8648T/2SP9700 Series Stackable Layer 3 Switch - AT-9748TS/XPx610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-48Ts8600 Series Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch - AT-8624T/2MFS750 Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch Series - AT-FS750/24POE8000S Series - AT-8000S/169400T Series Gigabit Ethernet Layer 3 Switch - AT-9424TAllied Telesis CentreCOM 9424T/SPGS950 Gigabit WebSmart Switch Series - AT-GS950/24SwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-12Sv2x610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-24Ts-POE+FS750 Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch Series - AT-FS750/248000 Series Managed Fast Ethernet Switch - AT-8000/8POE8000S Series - AT-8000S/249900 Series Multilayer Gigabit Switch - AT-9924SP8100L Series - AT-8100L/8POE-EMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9103 - CFC12x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx- AT-XEM-12Sv28000GS Series - AT-8000GS/24FS750 Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch Series - AT-FS750/48
x600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-24Ts/XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-N-85 - AT-XEM-12Sx600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-24Ts8100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/24F-LCFS700 Series Unmanaged Switch Series - AT-FS708/PoEFS750 Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch Series - AT-FS750/16x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xxx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-48FS8000GS Series - AT-8000GS/488000S Series - AT-8000S/488100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/488100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/24AT-IFS802SP/POE 8 Port Industrial Managed Switch9000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/288600 Series Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch - AT-8624POEx610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-48Ts-POE+8100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/24-POE8100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/16FB-SC9000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/28SPx600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-24Ts-POE+8600 Series Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch - AT-8624POE-V2x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-48FE8000GS Series - AT-8000GS/24PoE

Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.text?reply_items.text:reply_items.topic}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review