The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help
DWDM SFP
DWDM SFP
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
DWDM SFP
DWDM SFP

Sort by :{{pop_rules}}

Sort by :Popularity

Price: Low to High

Price: High to Low

Newest First

Popularity

Filter
{{basedata.product_data.count}} Results
  • Cisco DWDM-SFP-5494-40 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFP C28 100GHz Transceiver Module (1554.94nm SMF 40km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleDWDM-SFP-5494-40Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1554.94nmMax Distance40kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power-3.0~+2.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -24.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in

    €  94.26 / piece
  • Cisco DWDM-SFP-3346-80 Comaptible 1.25G DWDM SFP C55 100GHz Transceiver Module (1533.46nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco ComaptibleDWDM-SFP-3346-80Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1533.46nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in op

    €  128.54 / piece
  • Cisco DWDM-SFP-3476-80 Comaptible 1.25G DWDM SFP C54 100GHz Transceiver Module (1534.76nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco ComaptibleDWDM-SFP-3476-80Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1534.76nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in op

    €  128.54 / piece
  • Cisco DWDM-SFP-3504-80 Comaptible 1.25G DWDM SFP C53 100GHz Transceiver Module (1535.04nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco ComaptibleDWDM-SFP-3504-80Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1535.04nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in op

    €  128.54 / piece
  • Cisco DWDM-SFP-3582-80 Comaptible 1.25G DWDM SFP C52 100GHz Transceiver Module (1535.82nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco ComaptibleDWDM-SFP-3582-80Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1535.82nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in op

    €  128.54 / piece
  • Cisco DWDM-SFP-3661-80 Comaptible 1.25G DWDM SFP C51 100GHz Transceiver Module (1536.61nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco ComaptibleDWDM-SFP-3661-80Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1536.61nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in op

    €  128.54 / piece
  • Cisco DWDM-SFP-3740-80 Comaptible 1.25G DWDM SFP C50 100GHz Transceiver Module (1537.40nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco ComaptibleDWDM-SFP-3740-80Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1537.40nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in op

    €  128.54 / piece
  • Cisco DWDM-SFP-3819-80 Comaptible 1.25G DWDM SFP C49 100GHz Transceiver Module (1538.19nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco ComaptibleDWDM-SFP-3819-80Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1538.19nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in op

    €  128.54 / piece
  • Cisco DWDM-SFP-3897-80 Comaptible 1.25G DWDM SFP C48 100GHz Transceiver Module (1538.97nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco ComaptibleDWDM-SFP-3897-80Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1538.97nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in op

    €  128.54 / piece
  • Cisco DWDM-SFP-4134-80 Comaptible 1.25G DWDM SFP C45 100GHz Transceiver Module (1541.34nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco ComaptibleDWDM-SFP-4134-80Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1541.34nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM  DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience

    €  128.54 / piece
  • Cisco DWDM-SFP-4373-80 Comaptible 1.25G DWDM SFP C42 100GHz Transceiver Module (1543.73nm SMF 80km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco ComaptibleDWDM-SFP-4373-80Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1543.73nmMax Distance80kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePINTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in op

    €  128.54 / piece
  • Cisco DWDM-SFP-6304 Compatible 1.25G DWDM SFPC18 100GHz Transceiver Module (1563.04nm SMF 100km LC DDM)Product DetailsCisco CompatibleDWDM-SFP-6304Vendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1563.04nmMax Distance100kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM  DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in o

    €  154.24 / piece
  • 2.5G DWDM SFP C46 100GHz Transceiver Module (1540.55nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-DW2G46-120CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate2.5GbpsWavelength1540.55nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM  DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. O

    €  171.38 / piece
  • 1.25G DWDM SFP C19 100GHz Transceiver Module (1562.23nm SMF 120km LC DDM)Product DetailsFiber Mall P/NSFP-DWGE19-120CVendor NameFIBER MALLForm FactorSFPMax Data Rate1.25GbpsWavelength1562.23nmMax Distance120kmConnectorDuplex LCTransmitter TypeDWDM  DFB (Cooled)Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypeAPDTX Power0~+5.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -32.0dBmProtocolsMSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)Quality AssuranceExcellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry.

    €  171.38 / piece

view {{page_size}}