United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Select Country/Region
Help

Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1591 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

SKU:10641
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_min }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN: SFP-CW10G59-80C
Ship From:
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
Recently Viewed

Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1591 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ Transceiver Module (1590nm SMF 80km LC DDM)

Product Details

Huawei Compatible SFP-10G-ZCW1591Vendor Name FIBER MALL
Form Factor SFP+Max Data Rate 11.0957Gbps
Wavelength 1590nmMax Distance 80km
Connector Duplex LCTransmitter Type CWDM EML
Cable Type SMFReceiver Type APD
TX Power 0~+4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity < -23.0dBm
Protocols  MSA CompliantOperation Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1591 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1591 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
Huawei SFP-10G-ZCW1591 Compatible 10G CWDM SFP+ 1590nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

Platform Support


S12700S12700ES5700S6700S600-ES6720
S9300XS7700
S7900S9700
S9300
S9300E

Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.topic}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.topic}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review