United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Select Country/Region
Help

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14 Compatible 1000Base BX BIDI SFP TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

SKU:12136
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN: SFP-GE43-BX10
Transceiver Type
AT-SPBD10-13
AT-SPBD10-14
Ship From:
China
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_total_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
Recently Viewed

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14 Compatible 1000Base BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1490nm/RX1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)

Product Details

Allied Telesis Compatible  AT-SPBD10-14Vendor Name FIBER MALL
Form Factor SFPMax Data Rate 1.25Gbps
Wavelength TX1490nm/RX1310nmMax Distance 10km
Connector Simplex LCTransmitter Type 1490nm DFB
Cable Type SMFReceiver Type PIN
TX Power -9.0~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity <-23.0dBm
Protocols Gigabit  Ethernet, Gigabit Fibre Channel,  MSA CompliantOperation Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14 Compatible 1000Base BX BIDI SFP TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14 Compatible 1000Base BX BIDI SFP TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-14 Compatible 1000Base BX BIDI SFP TX1490nm/RX1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

Platform Support


Allies Telesis AT-8000S
x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx- AT-XEM-12Sv2x600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-24Ts8100L Series - AT-8100L/8x600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-24Ts-POE8600 Series Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch - AT-8648T/2SPx600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-24Ts/XPx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-12XT/S-yyMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9102 - CFC128600 Series Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch - AT-8624T/2Mx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-N-85 - AT-XEM-12Sx600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-48TsAT-IFS802SP/POE 8 Port Industrial Managed Switchx610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-48Ts-POE+x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-xx - AT-XEM-12Sv28100L Series - AT-8100L/8POEx600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-24Ts-POE+x610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-24Ts/X-POE+8100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/24
x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-xx - AT-XEM-12S9000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/528600 Series Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch - AT-8624T/2M-V2x610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-24Ps/X8100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/48x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-12XT/S-yy - AT-XEM-12Sx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-12XT/S-yy- AT-XEM-12Sv2x610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-48Ts
8600 Series Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch - AT-8624POE-V2AT-IFS802SP 8 Port Industrial Managed Switch9000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/28SP9000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/28SwitchBlade x3112 - AT-SBx31GS248000S Series - AT-8000S/168100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/24-POEx600 Series Intelligent Layer 3+ Switch - AT-x600-48Ts/XPMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9101 - CFC12x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-N-85- AT-XEM-12Sv2MiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9103 - CFC128100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/24C8100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/24F-LCx610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-24Ts/Xx610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-48Ts/X-POE+8100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/48-POE8600 Series Layer 3 Fast Ethernet Switch - AT-8624POEx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx - AT-XEM-12Sx610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-48Ts/X8100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/16FB-LC
x610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-24Tsx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx8100L Series - AT-8100L/8POE-ESwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-12Sv2SwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-12Sx610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-24Ts-POE+8100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/16FB-SC

Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.text?reply_items.text:reply_items.topic}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review