Currency: USD
USD
EUR
GBP
RUB
JPY
KRW
SAR
IDR
VND
THB
BRL
CAD
AED
AUD
CHF
DKK
HKD
INR
MOP
MYR
NOK
NZD
PHP
SEK
SGD
TRY
TWD
ZAR
Need Help?
Select Country/Region
Help

D-Link DEM-220R Compatible 100Base BX BIDI SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

SKU:12182
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN: SFP-FE35-BX20
Transceiver Type
DEM-220R
DEM-220T
Ship From:
China
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_total_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
Recently Viewed

D-Link DEM-220R Compatible 100Base BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1310nm/RX1550nm SMF 20km LC DDM)

Product Details

D-Link Compatible DEM-220RVendor Name FIBER MALL
Form Factor SFPMax Data Rate 155Mbps
Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nmMax Distance 20km
Connector Simplex LCTransmitter Type 1310nm FP
Cable Type SMFReceiver Type PIN
TX Power -14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity <-32.0dBm
Protocols Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Fibre Channel,  MSA CompliantOperation Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

D-Link DEM-220R Compatible 100Base BX BIDI SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
D-Link DEM-220R Compatible 100Base BX BIDI SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
D-Link DEM-220R Compatible 100Base BX BIDI SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.text?reply_items.text:reply_items.topic}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review