Currency: USD
USD
EUR
GBP
RUB
JPY
KRW
SAR
IDR
VND
THB
BRL
CAD
AED
AUD
CHF
DKK
HKD
INR
MOP
MYR
NOK
NZD
PHP
SEK
SGD
TRY
TWD
ZAR
Need Help?
Select Country/Region
Help

Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 Compatible 100Base BX BIDI SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 15km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

SKU:12190
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN: SFP-FE35-BX20
Transceiver Type
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15
Ship From:
China
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_total_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
Recently Viewed

Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 Compatible 100Base BX BIDI SFP Transceiver Module (TX1310nm/RX1550nm SMF 15km LC DDM)

Product Details

Allied Telesis Compatible AT-SPFXBD-LC-13Vendor Name FIBER MALL
Form Factor SFPMax Data Rate 155Mbps
Wavelength TX1310nm/RX1550nmMax Distance 20km
Connector Simplex LCTransmitter Type 1310nm FP
Cable Type SMFReceiver Type PIN
TX Power -14.0~-8.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity <-32.0dBm
Protocols Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Fibre Channel,  MSA CompliantOperation Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 Compatible 100Base BX BIDI SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 15km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 Compatible 100Base BX BIDI SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 15km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 Compatible 100Base BX BIDI SFP TX1310nm/RX1550nm 15km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

Platform Support


8100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/48MiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9101 - FX10BX8100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/24F-LC8100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/16FB-SCMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9101 - CFC12MiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9101 - FX20BXx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xxMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9103 - FX10BXSwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-12SMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9102 - CFC128100L Series - AT-8100L/8POEx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-N-85- AT-XEM-12Sv28100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/48-POEFS750 Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch Series - AT-FS750/24x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-48FSSwitchBlade x3112 - AT-SBx31GS24AT-IFS802SP/POE 8 Port Industrial Managed Switch8100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/24C9000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/52
9900 Series Gigabit Layer 3 Switch - AT-9924T
MiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9102 - FX10BXx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XS-xx- AT-XEM-12Sv29000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/288100L Series - AT-8100L/8POE-E9900 Series Multilayer Gigabit Switch - AT-9924SPMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9103 - FX20BXx900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-24XT-xx - AT-XEM-12Sv28100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/248100S Series Fiber Switch - AT-8100S/16FB-LCFS750 Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch Series - AT-FS750/24POEAT-IFS802SP 8 Port Industrial Managed SwitchSwitchBlade x908 - AT-XEM-12Sv28100L Series - AT-8100L/88100S Series Copper Switch - AT-8100S/24-POEAllies Telesis AT-8000SMiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9103 - CFC12x900 Advanced Layer 3 Switch Series - AT-x900-12XT/S-yy- AT-XEM-12Sv2MiniMAP 9100 Series - MiniMAP 9102 - FX20BX9000 Series Managed Gigabit Switch - AT-9000/28SPx610 Series Layer 3+ Network Switch - AT-610-24Ps/X

Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.text?reply_items.text:reply_items.topic}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review