United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Select Country/Region
Help

MikroTik S+85DLC03D Compatible 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module

SKU:17858
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_min }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN: SFP-10G85-SR
Ship From:
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
Recently Viewed

MikroTik S+85DLC03D Compatible 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 300m LC DDM)

Product Details

MikroTik Compatible S+85DLC03DVendor Name FIBER MALL
Form Factor SFP+Max Data Rate 10.7Gbps
Wavelength 850nmMax Distance 300m on OM3 
Connector Duplex LCTransmitter Type VCSEL 850nm
Cable Type MMFReceiver Type PIN
TX Power -6.5~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity < -10.5dBm
Protocols 10G Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

MikroTik S+85DLC03D Compatible 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module
MikroTik S+85DLC03D Compatible 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module
MikroTik S+85DLC03D Compatible 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module


10G SFP+ transceiver for up to 300 meter 10Gbps fiber connection.

• 850nm Dual LC connector

• Multi mode

• Up to 300 meters 10 Gbps fiber connection

• For use in MikroTik products with SFP+ ports

• Compatible with non-MikroTik SFP+ devices as well



Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.topic}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.topic}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review