The delivery time might be longer than usual due to COVID-19.
United States / $ USD
Help
Select Country/Region
Help

MikroTik S+2332LC10D-1330 Compatible 10G BX SFP+ BIDI TX1330nm/RX1270nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

SKU:17861
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} / {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}{{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN: SFP-10G32-BX10
Ship From:
CN
Shipping:
300 {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'in stock Processing time:Ships in 24 hours.' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}
undeliverable
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}

Recently Viewed

{{item.detail.name}}

{{item.displayed_price.unit_prefix}} {{item.displayed_price.value}} / {{item.displayed_price.unit_type_name}}

MikroTik S+2332LC10D-1330 Compatible 10G BX SFP+ BIDI Transceiver Module (TX1330nm/RX1270nm SMF 10km LC DDM)

Product Details

MikroTik CompatibleS+2332LC10D-1330Vendor NameFIBER MALL
Form FactorSFP+Max Data Rate10.7Gbps
WavelengthTX1330nm/RX1270nmMax  Distance10km
ConnectorSimplex LCTransmitter Type1330nm DFB
Cable TypeSMFReceiver TypePIN
TX Power-5.0~0dBm
Receiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBm
Protocols10G Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL's survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years'experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

MikroTik S+2332LC10D-1330 Compatible 10G BX SFP+ BIDI TX1330nm/RX1270nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
MikroTik S+2332LC10D-1330 Compatible 10G BX SFP+ BIDI TX1330nm/RX1270nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
MikroTik S+2332LC10D-1330 Compatible 10G BX SFP+ BIDI TX1330nm/RX1270nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module


A pair of SFP+ transceivers for up to 10 km 10 Gbps fiber connection on a single optical cable.

• 10G single mode optical SFP+ module with a LC connector, T1270nm/R1330nm

• 10G single mode optical SFP+ transceiver with an LC connector, T1330nm/R1270nm

• Up to 10 km 10 Gbps fiber connection on single optical cable

• For use in MikroTik products with SFP+ ports

• Compatible with non-MikroTik SFP+ devices as well



Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.topic}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.topic}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review