United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Select Country/Region
Help

Cisco ONS-SI-155-L1 Compatible 155M OC3/STM-1 SFP LR 1310nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

SKU:14168
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN: SFP-31OC3-LR
Ship From:
China
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_total_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
Recently Viewed

Cisco ONS-SI-155-L1 Compatible 155M OC3/STM-1 SFP LR Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 40km LC DDM)

Product Details

Cisco Compatible ONS-SI-155-L1Vendor Name FIBER MALL
Form Factor SFPMax Data Rate 155Mbps
Wavelength 1310nmMax Distance 40km 
Connector Duplex LCTransmitter Type 1310nm FP
Cable Type SMFReceiver Type PIN
TX Power -8.0~-3.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity < -32.0dBm
Protocols MSA CompliantOperation Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

Cisco ONS-SI-155-L1 Compatible 155M OC3/STM-1 SFP LR 1310nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SI-155-L1 Compatible 155M OC3/STM-1 SFP LR 1310nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SI-155-L1 Compatible 155M OC3/STM-1 SFP LR 1310nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

Platform Support


ONS 15454 MRC Series Multirate Optics Card - 15454-MRC-2.5G4ONS 15454 MRC Series Multirate Optics Card - 15454-MRC-I-12
ONS 15454 MRC Series Multirate Optics Card - 15454E-MRC-2.5G12ONS 15454 MRC Series Multirate Optics Card - 15454E-MRC-I-12

Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.text?reply_items.text:reply_items.topic}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review