United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Select Country/Region
Help

Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible 100G QSFP28 PSM4 1310nm 500m MTP/MPO SMF DDM Transceiver Module

SKU:10015
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_min }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN: QSFP28-100G-PSM4
Ship From:
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
Recently Viewed

Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible 100G QSFP28 PSM4 Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 500m MTP/MPO DDM)

Product Details

Cisco Compatible QSFP-100G-PSM4-SVendor Name FIBER MALL
Form Factor QSFP28Max Data Rate 103.1Gbps
Wavelength 1310nmMax Distance 500m
Connector MTP/MPO-12Transmitter Type 4x DFB
Cable Type SMFReceiver Type PIN
TX Power -5.5~+2.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity < -10.2dBm
Protocols 100G Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible 100G PSM4 QSFP Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible 100G PSM4 QSFP Transceiver

Cisco QSFP-100G-PSM4-S Compatible 100G PSM4 QSFP Transceiver



Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
Verified Purchase
4.0
2020-01-17
Timely ordering and high quality.
Support was prompt and answered my question in a very timely manner. Product shipped and arrived on time and as described.
Verified Purchase
5.0
2020-01-17
very pleased with their services.
Have found a lot of suppliers in China, finally I choose Fiber Mall. The reasons are quality and no worry for after sales services.
Verified Purchase
4.0
2020-01-16
Great shopping experience.
I have placed many order here. They always provide high quality products and sweet service for you. Great shopping experience.
Verified Purchase
5.0
2020-01-16
Worked great and at a great price
Fiber Mall was based on their product quality, coupled with good service and price, and they have all been giving us entire satisfaction so far. I would recommend Fiber Mall in a heartbeat! Thanks again!
Verified Purchase
4.0
2020-01-15
Reasonable price, and purchased it.
The sales manager for my order was absolutely wonderful. He contacted me as soon as my order hit to verify all the information was correct for what I needed and answered any questions that I had. Impressed by their working efficiency.
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.topic}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.topic}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review