United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Select Country/Region
Help

QSFP28-100G-IR4 100G QSFP28 IR4 1310nm 2km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

SKU:10019
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN: QSFP28-100G-IR4
Ship From:
China
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_total_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
Recently Viewed

100G QSFP28 IR4 Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 2km LC DDM)

Product Details

Fiber Mall P/N QSFP28-100G-IR4Vendor Name FIBER MALL
Form Factor QSFP28Max Data Rate 103.1Gbps
Wavelength 1310nmMax Distance 2km
Connector Duplex LCTransmitter Type  LAN WDM DFB
Cable Type SMFReceiver Type  PIN
TX Power -6.5~+2.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity  < -11.5dBm
Protocols 100G Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature  0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

Fiber Mall QSFP28-100G-IR4 QSFP28 IR4 100G Optical Transceiver

Fiber Mall QSFP28-100G-IR4 QSFP28 IR4 100G Optical Transceiver

Fiber Mall QSFP28-100G-IR4 QSFP28 IR4 100G Optical Transceiver



Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
Verified Purchase
5.0
2020-01-14
This product was priced very competitively and worked exactly as intended. I am very happy with it and highly recommend it.
Verified Purchase
5.0
2020-01-13
Items were ordered for a very important project. I am amazed that they had everything in stock. Incredible value!
Verified Purchase
5.0
2020-01-13
I was amazed by their cheap price, so I suggest my boss to try it out. The order has arrived in five days, they all work fine. Exceptionally satisfaction with Fiber Mall quality, service and prices.
Verified Purchase
4.0
2020-01-12
I have to say both the customer support and account manager are very professional. They answered my questions about application and recommended the appropriate product。 Thanks for their useful help.
Verified Purchase
5.0
2020-01-10
I haven't even had this 24 hours and I can honestly say it's one of the best and most beneficial products I have bought ! brilliant product, delivered earlier than originally stated and work excellent
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.text?reply_items.text:reply_items.topic}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review