United States / $ USD
Need Help?
Select Country/Region
Help

QSFP28-100G-LR4 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

SKU:10029
  • {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }}

    {{parseInt(detail_data.left_num) ? 'In Stock' :detail_data.zeroStockOrder==0?'Out of Stock':'Available'}}

{{comment.count}} Reviews
{{detail_data.feedbacks.count}} Questions
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }}  {{ detail_data.displayed_price.value }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
FM PN: QSFP28-100G-LR4
Ship From:
China
Shipping:
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{now_chooseship.price}}
Free Shipping
Can't deliver
to United States {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.name:''}}
Express shipping service estimated delivery time : {{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemin:''}}-{{now_chooseship?now_chooseship.datemax:''}} working days. See details
Quantity:
( Min. Order {{detail_data.prodInfo.minimum_ordered_quantity}} )
Total price:
{{detail_data.currency.unit_prefix}} {{detail_data.displayed_price.total}}
{{ detail_data.displayed_price.unit_prefix }} {{ detail_data.displayed_price.original_total_price }} ({{ detail_data.displayed_price.rate_of_discount }}% OFF) {{detail_data.displayed_price.ex_sell_type}}
Recently Viewed

100G QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver Module (1310nm SMF 10km LC DDM)

Product Details

Fiber Mall P/N QSFP28-100G-LR4Vendor Name FIBER MALL
Form Factor QSFP28Max Data Rate 103.1Gbps
Wavelength 1310nmMax Distance 10km
Connector Duplex LCTransmitter Type LAN WDM DFB
Cable Type SMFReceiver Type PIN
TX Power -4.3~+4.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity < -10.6dBm
Protocols 100G Ethernet, MSA CompliantOperation Temperature 0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

Quality Assurance

Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first-class system equipment manufacturers.

Quality Certification
We control the quality of our products, including our strict qualification of manufacturers, quality control process and production technology, and compliance with certification and safety standards. At present, our products meet the industry standards and mainstream quality certification, such as ISO 9001, CE, RoHS, FCC, etc.

Fiber Mall QSFP28-100G-LR4 100G Base LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver

Fiber Mall QSFP28-100G-LR4 100G Base LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver

Fiber Mall QSFP28-100G-LR4 100G Base LR4 QSFP28 Transceiver



Matching Products

Pictures ID# Description Price Stock Add to Cart

Questions & Answers

Ask a Question
No data

Customer Reviews

Write a Review
  • {{stardata.star}}

    {{comment.count}} reviews

  • 5 Stars
    {{comment.star5}}%
    4 Stars
    {{comment.star4}}%
    3 Stars
    {{comment.star3}}%
    2 Stars
    {{comment.star2}}%
    1 Star
    {{comment.star1}}%
No data
Verified Purchase
5.0
2020-03-15
High quality and good spec, solid build and tight fit, I have re-purchased these. Recommended.
Verified Purchase
4.0
2020-03-13
I have never had a problem with ordering from Fiber Mall. Great product and customer service. Super Seller.
Verified Purchase
5.0
2020-03-13
It was easy to find everything I was looking for.Customer service rep was very pleasant and accomodating.
Verified Purchase
5.0
2020-03-12
Fast service and excellent assistance.Very pleased with the product and the delivery.
Verified Purchase
4.0
2020-03-11
Thank you for the great products and support. Website easy to navigate, good pricing, and quick delivery. Would definitely recommend.
{{comments.user.name}}
{{comments.user.country}}
Verified Purchase
{{comments.rating}}.0
{{comments.date_added}}
{{comments.text}}
Showing {{comments.replies.length}} comment

{{reply_items.text}}By {{reply_items.author}}

Not yet rated . Be the first to Write a Review